Schedule

Tonic Ball 16 Schedule Lineup

WILCO STAGE AT RADIO RADIO

7:00 AM
7:20 PM WE’RE NOT SQUIBNOCKET
7:40 PM ENSEMBLE AMP
8:00 PM PAGING RAYMOND
8:20 PM DUNCAN KISSINGER
8:40 PM POP QUIZ KID
9:00 PM BLACK PLASTIC GLASSES
9:20 PM PHYLLIS
9:40 PM BRIAN DEER & THE ACHIEVERS
10:00 PM BOMB DYLAN
10:20 PM CITIZENS BAND
10:40 PM 3 TO 1
11:00 PM SAINT AUBIN
11:20 PM LOVEMEKNOTS
11:40 PM RED RASH
12:00 AM THE TRUMANS
12:20 PM THE LONG ARM

 

JAMES BROWN STAGE AT THE HIFI

7:00 AM JESSICA ALBATROSS
7:20 PM CHEETAH PRIEST
7:40 PM CW & THE WORKING CLASS TRIO
8:00 PM PAPA WARFLEIGH
8:20 PM AWAKE THE WILDE
8:40 PM STUDIO BAND
9:00 PM NATIVE SUN
9:20 PM DOUG HENTHORN &THE LLC
9:40 PM BIRDMEN OF ALCATRAZ
10:00 PM CHAMBER MUSIC
10:20 PM CLINT BREEZE
10:40 PM SARAH GRAIN & BILLIONS OF STARS
11:00 PM MATT MAYS
11:20 PM ROCK E BASSOON
11:40 PM THE DOPACETICS


SIMON & GARFUNKEL STAGE AT FOUNTAIN SQUARE THEATRE

7:00 PM THE McDONALDS
7:20 PM JOE HART & ALLISON WALTERS
7:40 PM FLATLAND HARMONY EXPERIMENT
8:00 PM KARL STURBAUM
8:20 PM WE’RE NOT MARRIED
8:40 PM JAY ELLIOTT & BRANDON WHYDE
9:00 PM CALEB McCOACH
9:20 PM LILY & MADELEINE
9:50 PM JENNIE DEVOE
10:10 PM ERIC SALAZAR
10:30 PM THE SPIRTLES
10:50 PM VESERIA
11:10 PM STAMPEDE STRING BAND


THE CURE STAGE AT WHITE RABBIT CABARET

7:00 PM JAPANESE BABIES
7:20 PM JEFF DEHERDT AND THE GHOST MUSEUM
7:40 PM FINEST GRAIN
8:00 PM THE COMMON
8:20 PM NEVER COME DOWNS
8:40 PM ROOMS
9:00 PM PUSH DOWN & TURN
9:20 PM BULLET POINTS
9:40 PM VESS RUHTENBURG
10:00 PM THERE ARE GHOSTS
10:20 PM THERE ARE SHINERS
10:40 PM BIGFOOT YANCY
11:00 PM LORETTA
11:20 PM IMAGINARY BOYS
11:40 PM TRACKSUIT LIFESTYLE
12:00 AM LEROY’S EASY CURE
12:20 PM ELIOT BIGGER
12:40 PM ELWOOD


DOLLY PARTON STAGE AT THE PIONEER

7:00 PM THE DOO!
7:20 PM MINA & THE WONDROUS FLYING MACHINE
7:40 PM LEMONWHEEL
8:00 PM LANI & THE TRAMPS
8:20 PM SISTER THREADGOODE
8:40 PM NEW TRAD RAMBLERS
9:00 PM RICK DODD & THE DICKRODS
9:20 AM ERIC KINSEY & THE ELECTRIC COWBOYS
9:40 AM CHRISTINE NICOLE
10:00 PM WIFE PATROL
10:20 PM ANDY D
10:40 PM NEW AUGUSTA BLUEGRASS
11:00 AM MAD DAMS
11:20 PM TEAM LEADER
11:40 PM CARI RAY
12:00 AM ASHLEY & THE COSMOS