Schedule

ROLLING STONES STAGE AT RADIO RADIO

7:00 AM BLUE COLLAR BLUEGRASS
7:20 PM THE TRUMANS
7:40 PM RED RASH
8:00 PM THE LONG ARM
8:20 PM BONESETTERS
8:40 PM PISSED OFF CATFISH
9:00 PM CW & WORKING CLASS TRIO
9:20 PM JENNIE DeVOE
9:40 PM BOMB DYLAN
10:10 PM BRIAN DEER & THE ACHIEVERS
10:30 PM JOHN STRAHL BLUES BAND
10:50 PM OTIS GIBBS
11:10 PM BLACK PLASTIC GLASSES
11:30 PM AWAKE THE WILDE
11:50 PM FINEST GRAIN
12:10 PM VINYL SHRINER
12:30 PM SQUIBNOCKET

 

PRINCE STAGE AT THE HIFI

7:00 AM THE DOO!
7:20 PM COPPERFIELD
7:40 PM THE LOVEMEKNOTS
8:00 PM SUGAR MOON RABBIT
8:20 PM TERRA AND THE FIRMA ASH ROCK
8:40 PM LANI & THE TRAMPS
9:00 PM MINA & THE WONDEROUS FLYING MACHINE
9:20 PM ROYALTY
9:40 PM PUSH DOWN & TURN
10:00 PM JOSH KAUFMANN
10:20 PM ANDY D
10:40 PM BRANDON LOTT & THE CARDINAL HEARTS
11:00 PM CHAMBER MUSIC
11:20 PM THE CONNOISSEURS
11:40 PM TRACKSUIT LIFESTYLE
12:00 AM SINGERS AND RINGERS ASH ROCK
12:20 AM THE FUNK QUARTER

 

THE BEATLES STAGE AT FOUNTAIN SQUARE THEATRE

7:00 PM PAPA WARFLEIGH’S FUNK REVIVAL
7:20 PM SCARLET WATER
7:40 PM BOMB DYLAN
8:00 PM SARAH GRAIN & THE BILLIONS OF STARS
8:20 PM THE EASTHILLS
8:40 PM CLINT BREEZE & THE GROOVE
9:00 PM DAVID GANS
9:20 PM THE COMMON
9:40 PM BULLET POINTS
10:00 PM THE BREAKES
10:20 PM BYBYE
10:40 PM CHANNEL THE ANIMAL
11:00 PM GAME… BLOUSES
11:20 PM ROCKY BASSOON
11:40 PM ELWOOD

 

DAVID BOWIE STAGE AT WHITE RABBIT CABARET

7:00 PM CHRISTIAN WREN
7:20 PM WEREWOLF WITH A SHOTGUN
7:40 PM ROOMS
8:00 PM SERIOUS MOONLIGHT
8:20 PM DREAM CHIEF
8:40 PM THE PRIGGERS
9:00 PM PHYLLIS
9:20 PM S.M. WOLF
9:40 PM VESS RUHTENBURG
10:00 PM RUSTY REDENBACHER & THE TWIN CATS
10:20 PM THERE ARE GHOSTS
10:40 PM THERE ARE SHINERS
11:00 PM BULLET POINTS
11:20 PM ESW
11:40 PM 8-TRACK ALL-STARS
12:00 AM RED LIGHT DRIVER
12:20 PM CHEETAH PRIEST
12:40 PM THE FAILERS
1:00 AM BROTHER O BROTHER
1:20 AM YOWZA

 

GRATEFUL DEAD STAGE AT THE PIONEER

7:00 PM SILVER DOLLAR FAMILY BAND
7:20 PM THE GREAT PRETENDERS
7:40 PM NEW TRAD RAMBLERS
8:00 PM JOMBERFOX
8:20 PM DIGITAL DOTS
8:40 PM HOWARD
9:00 PM 3:1
9:30 AM CIRCLE CITY ROYALS
10:00 AM T.V. MIKE
10:30 PM THE SPIRTLES
11:00 PM COOTIE BROWN
11:30 PM DAVID GANS
12:00 AM HYRYDER